KERRIDGE COMMERCIAL SYSTEMS LIMITED



Legal registered address
Charnham Park Hungerford Berkshire RG17 0YU

Company number
07090521
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
30 November 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2022

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2024

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2024

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 September 2023

Next statement due by 5 October 2024

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62012 - Business and domestic software development

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

62030 - Computer facilities management activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
OVAL (2222) LIMITED11 March 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescription
04/04/244 April 2024 NewAppointment of Mr Michael David Sean Jefferies as a director on 2024-03-21

View Document

04/04/244 April 2024 NewTermination of appointment of Nigel Jonathan Bedford as a director on 2024-03-21

View Document

04/04/244 April 2024 NewTermination of appointment of David Alan Liddle as a director on 2024-03-21

View Document

04/04/244 April 2024 NewTermination of appointment of Des Nangle as a director on 2024-03-21

View Document

22/12/2322 December 2023 Registration of charge 070905210010, created on 2023-12-22

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company