KERRIDGE COMMERCIAL SYSTEMS (KSE) LIMITED



Legal registered address
Charnham Park Herongate Hungerford Berkshire England RG17 0YU

Company number
05824170
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Audit Exemption Subsidiary
Incorporated on
22 May 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2022

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2024

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2024

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 May 2023

Next statement due by 5 June 2024

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
STRAD2006 PLC30 June 2006
LAKEVIEW COMPUTERS LIMITED30 July 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescription
04/04/244 April 2024 NewAppointment of Mr Michael David Sean Jefferies as a director on 2024-03-21

View Document

04/04/244 April 2024 NewTermination of appointment of Nigel Jonathan Bedford as a director on 2024-03-21

View Document

19/10/2319 October 2023 Satisfaction of charge 058241700002 in full

View Document

23/06/2323 June 2023 Audit exemption subsidiary accounts made up to 2022-09-30

View Document

23/06/2323 June 2023

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company