KHK GROUP LIMITED



Legal registered address
30 Warwick Street London W1B 5NH

Company number
03961261
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
30 March 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 March 2021

Next statement due by 13 April 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

71111 - Architectural activities

74902 - Quantity surveying activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EMINET LIMITED6 April 2000
HOUGHTON CONSULTANTS LIMITED24 May 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescription
01/10/211 October 2021 NewSecretary's details changed for Nicolas Guillaume Taylor on 2021-10-01

View Document

01/10/211 October 2021 NewSecretary's details changed for Richard Henry Webster on 2021-10-01

View Document

29/06/2129 June 2021 Full accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

08/04/208 April 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/03/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

02/04/192 April 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/03/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following KHK GROUP LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company