KILLIK & CO TRUSTEES LIMITED

Address

KILLIK & CO TRUSTEES LIMITED
46 GROSVENOR STREET
LONDON
W1K 3HN
Phone: 020 7337 0400
Phone: 020 7337 0777
Web:
Classification:

Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03929253
Incorporation Date:
15 Feb 2000 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£250,000.00 on 23 Feb 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
17 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Feb 2015
Filed on:
23 Feb 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Jul 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 72 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sarah Hollowell
11 Apr 2011 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Paul Killik
15 Feb 2000 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director
Clement Mactaggart
17 Jul 2006 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Lorraine Marjoram
16 Dec 2011 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary
Alan Mcdougall
17 Nov 2000 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director
Richard O'neill
11 Apr 2011 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

LLOYDS TSB BANK PLC
MORTGAGE DEED - OUTSTANDING on 11 May 2012

Previous Company Names

KILLIK & CO. TRUSTEES LIMITED
Changed 24 Jan 2008

Previous Addresses

46 GROSVENOR STREET
LONDON
W1X 9FH
Changed 11 Jan 2001

24 GROSVENOR GARDENS
LONDON
SW1W 0DH
Changed 3 Aug 2000


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.killikcotrustees.co.uk
www.killikncotrustees.co.uk
www.killikandcotrustees.co.uk
www.killikandcotrustees.com
www.killikncotrustees.com
www.killikcotrustees.com
www.killikandcotruste.es

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
25 Dec 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 17 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 16 Oct 2013 7
31 Mar 2012 18 Dec 2012 9
31 Mar 2011 6 Jan 2012 10
31 Mar 2010 6 Jan 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
72 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last month