KING STURGE HOLDINGS LIMITED



Last updated 14 September 2020
Legal registered address
30 WARWICK STREET LONDON W1B 5NH

Company number
03084526
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
26 July 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 26 July 2020

Next statement due by 9 August 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
STRATFORD LEASING LIMITED12 December 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescription
03/08/203 August 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 26/07/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

27/09/1927 September 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 26/07/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

27/07/1827 July 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 26/07/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1731 December 2017FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/17

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company