LANEMARK COMBUSTION ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company number 05471903



Last updated 26 July 2019
Registered office address
LANEMARK HOUSE WHITACRE ROAD NUNEATON WARWICKSHIRE CV11 6BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
6 June 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 June 2019

Next statement due by 20 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WH 215 LIMITED16 April 2008
MIDCO EUROPE LIMITED4 November 2014


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company