LATENS SYSTEMS LTD

Company number 02823037



Last updated 19 September 2019
Registered office address
SALTS MILL VICTORIA ROAD SALTAIRE SHIPLEY WEST YORKSHIRE BD18 3LF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
1 June 1993
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 June 2019

Next statement due by 15 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ACCURACY MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED30 May 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
01/07/191 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/06/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
10/04/1910 April 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR MICHAEL DAVID COPPINView PDF
10/04/1910 April 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR NEIL SHANKLANDView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company