LINKSOFLONDON.COM LIMITED

Address

LINKSOFLONDON.COM LIMITED
FRANCIS HOUSE FRANCIS STREET
11 FRANCIS STREET
LONDON
SW1P 1DE
Classification:

Retail sale of watches and jewellery in specialised stores

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02887440
Incorporation Date:
13 Jan 1994 (24 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£3,960.00 on 6 Mar 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
30 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 Jan 2015
Filed on:
6 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 85 available


Directors and Secretaries

Declan Delanty
1 Jan 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

THE ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 23 Mar 2000

Previous Company Names

BIJOU TREE LIMITED
Changed 10 Sep 1999

Previous Addresses

7 GUILDFORD INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
DEACON FIELD
GUILDFORD
SURREY
GU2 8YT
Changed 21 Jan 2014

UNIT 4 RIVERSIDE BUSINESS CENTRE
WALNUT TREE CLOSE
GUILDFORD
SURREY GU1 4UG
Changed 29 Aug 2000

REGINA HOUSE
124 FINCHLEY ROAD
LONDON
NW3 5JS
Changed 5 Mar 1998

48-50 CHEPSTOW PLACE
LONDON
W2 4TB
Changed 5 Jul 1994

1 MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL
BS1 6BU
Changed 17 Feb 1994


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 30 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 16 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 14 Dec 2012 12
31 Dec 2010 27 Jul 2011 7
31 Dec 2009 18 Jun 2010 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
85 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years