LITTON (HELLABY) LIMITED

Address

LITTON (HELLABY) LIMITED
OFFICES 5-7 LUMFORD MILL
RIVERSIDE BUSINESS PARK BUXTON ROAD
BAKEWELL
DERBYSHIRE
DE45 1GS
(67 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05157388
Incorporation Date:
18 Jun 2004 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 30 Sep 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
24 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Sep 2014
Filed on:
30 Sep 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 49 available


Directors and Secretaries

Paul Harriman
28 Feb 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary
Paul Harriman
18 Jun 2004 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director
Helen Mellor
5 Dec 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary
William Twelves
18 Jun 2004 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

GOSSCO 1269 LIMITED
Changed 2 Dec 2005

Previous Addresses

1 BROOME'S BARNS
PILSLEY
BAKEWELL
DERBYSHIRE
DE45 1PF
Changed 26 Jan 2012

16 CHURCHILL WAY
CARDIFF
CF10 2DX
Changed 15 Jul 2004


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 24 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 19 Sep 2013 6
31 Mar 2012 21 Dec 2012 9
31 Mar 2011 4 Jan 2012 10
31 Mar 2010 22 Dec 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
49 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years