LOGICACMG INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 01389044



Last updated 1 July 2015
Registered office address
250 BROOK DRIVE GREEN PARK READING RG2 6UA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
14 September 1978
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2015

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 October 2014

Next statement due by 9 November 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LOGICA INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED25 September 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
05/11/145 November 2014Annual return made up to 12 October 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
08/10/148 October 2014DIRECTOR APPOINTED FRANCOIS BOULANGERView PDF
08/10/148 October 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ROBERT ANDERSONView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company