LOOP CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address

LOOP CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT LIMITED
WESTERN HOUSE
HALIFAX ROAD
BRADFORD
WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 2SZ
(54 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03816217
Incorporation Date:
29 Jul 1999 (18 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 17 Sep 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
9 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 Sep 2014
Filed on:
17 Sep 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 74 available


Directors and Secretaries

Gavin Cawthra
27 Nov 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Jonathan Harding
10 Feb 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Robert Hill
26 May 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

FUTURETALKING LIMITED
Changed 26 Jan 2000

Previous Addresses

2 THE EMBANKMENT
SOVEREIGN STREET
LEEDS
WEST YORKSHIRE LS1 4BG
Changed 13 Feb 2001

12 YORK PLACE
LEEDS
WEST YORKSHIRE LS1 2DS
Changed 25 Aug 1999


Transactions with Public Organisations

OrganisationTransactionsValue
A Public Body
2 £0.00

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 9 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 6 Nov 2013 8
31 Mar 2012 16 Oct 2012 7
31 Mar 2011 11 Oct 2011 7
31 Mar 2010 1 Nov 2010 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
74 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years