LOUD BOY PRODUCTIONS LTD

Address

LOUD BOY PRODUCTIONS LTD
35 BALLARDS LANE
LONDON
ENGLAND
N3 1XW
(2,147 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Motion picture production activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07903478
Incorporation Date:
10 Jan 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£20.00 on 14 Jan 2015
For period ending:
31 Jan 2014
Filed on:
7 Nov 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
10 Jan 2015
Filed on:
14 Jan 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 16 available


Directors and Secretaries

Alister Hallum
10 Jan 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Alanna Hallum
10 Jan 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

A HALLUM PRODUCTIONS LTD
Changed 30 Oct 2014

Previous Addresses

189 BICKENHALL MANSIONS
BICKENHALL STREET
BAKER STREET
LONDON
W1U 6BX
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 27 Jun 2012


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jan 2014 7 Nov 2014 10
31 Jan 2013 18 Sep 2013 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
16 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years