LT PUB MANAGEMENT PLC



Legal registered address
31 Haverscroft Industrial Estate New Road Attleborough Norfolk NR17 1YE

Company number
07139073
Company status
Active
Company type
Public Limited Company
Accounts category
Group
Incorporated on
28 January 2010
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 26 June 2022

Next annual accounts are due by 28 April 2024

Company financial year end is on 28 June 2025

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 March 2024

Next statement due by 15 March 2025

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PROJECT FOLGATE SUBSIDIARY 1 LIMITED18 February 2010
LT PUB MANAGEMENT LIMITED15 April 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescription
15/03/2415 March 2024 Confirmation statement made on 2024-03-01 with no updates

View Document

10/07/2310 July 2023 Group of companies' accounts made up to 2022-06-26

View Document

05/07/235 July 2023 Document deleted

View Document

13/03/2313 March 2023 Confirmation statement made on 2023-03-01 with no updates

View Document

02/03/222 March 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2022-03-01 with no updates

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company