LT PUB SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED

Address

LT PUB SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED
31 HAVERSCROFT INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
NEW ROAD
ATTLEBOROUGH
NORFOLK
NR17 1YE
Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07139170
Incorporation Date:
28 Jan 2010 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 24 Feb 2015
For period ending:
29 Dec 2013
Filed on:
3 Jul 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Feb 2015
Filed on:
24 Feb 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 24 available


Directors and Secretaries

William Buchanan
28 Jan 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Nigel Turpin
23 Jun 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

PROJECT FOLGATE SUBSIDIARY 2 LIMITED
Changed 18 Feb 2010

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
29 Dec 2013 3 Jul 2014 7
30 Dec 2012 25 Jun 2013 6
25 Dec 2011 10 Sep 2012 9
26 Dec 2010 3 Oct 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 29 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
24 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 18 times in the last few years