M-NETICS LIMITED



Legal registered address
C/O Peachey & Co Llp 95 Aldwych London England WC2B 4JF

Company number
05132545
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
19 May 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 September 2020

Next statement due by 11 October 2021

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MNETICS HOLDINGS LIMITED28 June 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
15/06/2115 June 2021Full accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

31/12/1931 December 2019FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/19

View Document

27/09/1927 September 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 27/09/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

11/10/1811 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 03/10/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company