MABLEDON SERVICES LIMITED

Address

MABLEDON SERVICES LIMITED
MABLEDON, LONDON ROAD
SOUTHBOROUGH
TUNBRIDGE WELLS
KENT
TN4 0UH
Web:
Classification:

Development of building projects

Construction of domestic buildings

Buying and selling of own real estate

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02031199
Incorporation Date:
25 Jun 1986 (30 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£800.00 on 26 Jun 2015
For period ending:
30 Jun 2015
Filed on:
27 Mar 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 Jun 2015
Filed on:
26 Jun 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Jun 2015 30 Jun 2014 30 Jun 2013
Cash at bank: £19,960 £5,847 £5,771
Debtors: £6,591 £13,204 £112,256
Creditors due within one year: £1,046,461 £703,781 £676,825
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£1,019,810 -£684,730 -£558,698
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£745,216 -£605,831 -£539,962
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 109 available


Directors and Secretaries

Chandana Saraff
29 Feb 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
1 Dec 2014 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Company Secretary
Nicolae Tinca
before 25 Oct 1991 ⇒ Present ( 24 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

IMPEXROM ENTERPRISE FOR FOREIGN TRADE LIMITED
Changed 17 Sep 1997

Previous Addresses

LONDON ROAD
MABLEDON SOUTHBOROUGH
TUNBRIDGE WELLS
KENT TN4 0UH
Changed 30 Oct 2007

104 HIGH STREET
WEST WICKHAM
KENT
BR4 0ND
Changed 23 Mar 1999

57 BIDBOROUGH RIDGE
BIDBOROUGH
ROYAL TUNBRIDGE WELLS
KENT TN40UU
Changed 4 Mar 1992

SUITE 72
105 HALLAM STREET
LONDON
W1N 5LU
Changed 11 Nov 1988

51/53 MARGARET STREET
LONDON
W1N 7FF
Changed 18 Aug 1987

47 BRUNSWICK PLACE
LONDON
N1 6EE
Changed 30 Sep 1986


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.mabledonservices.co.uk
www.mabledonservices.com
www.mabledon.estate
www.mabledonservices.properties
www.mabledon.org.uk
www.mabledonservices.active
www.mabledon.properties

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Mar 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
17 May 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2015 27 Mar 2016 9
30 Jun 2014 30 Mar 2015 9
30 Jun 2013 15 Mar 2014 9
30 Jun 2012 31 Mar 2013 9
30 Jun 2011 29 Mar 2012 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
109 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 22 times in the last few years