MAID 4U AGENCY LTD



Last updated 16 January 2021
Legal registered address
93 BARNS ROAD OXFORD OX4 3RA

Latest financial results as at 31 October 2019
Current assets
£3.23k
Current creditors
£15.78k
Shareholders funds
£12.55k
View full financial accounts

Company number
04947419
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
MICRO
Incorporated on
29 October 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 October 2020

Next statement due by 12 November 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

81299 - Other cleaning services

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MAID 4U LTD14 May 2019
04947419 LTD7 June 2019


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company