MANAGE5NINES LIMITED



Legal registered address
HARSTON MILL ROYSTON ROAD HARSTON CAMBRIDGE CB22 7GG

Company number
04179501
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
14 March 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 March 2020

Next statement due by 24 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

62030 - Computer facilities management activities

62090 - Other information technology service activities

63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GG 107 LIMITED21 May 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescription
13/03/2013 March 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 13/03/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

28/01/2028 January 2020 FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

16/01/2016 January 2020 APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

View Document

21/03/1921 March 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 14/03/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following MANAGE5NINES LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company