MANPOWER SOFTWARE LIMITED



Last updated 17 June 2019
Legal registered address
2ND FLOOR 1 CHURCH ROAD RICHMOND TW9 2QE

Company number
04615874
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
12 December 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 29 February 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 December 2018

Next statement due by 26 December 2019



Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WORKFORCE PLANNING LIMITED9 March 2009
ALLOCATE SOFTWARE LIMITED28 May 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescription
20/12/1820 December 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 12/12/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

12/12/1812 December 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR JONATHAN JAMES HARSTON

View Document

27/09/1827 September 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR NICHOLAS STEPHEN WILSON

View Document

27/09/1827 September 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR RYAN FRIEDMAN ATLAS

View Document

27/09/1827 September 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ROBIN WOOLDRIDGE

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company