MDNX LIMITED

Dissolved on 9 Jan 2018

Address

MDNX LIMITED
31ST FLOOR
25 CANADA SQUARE
LONDON
ENGLAND
E14 5LQ
(672 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Phone: 0115 983 6200
Web:
Classification:

Wired telecommunications activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07374237
Incorporation Date:
13 Sep 2010
Dissolution Date:
9 Jan 2018
Dissolved after 7 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£184.00 on 14 Sep 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
26 Sep 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 Sep 2015
Filed on:
29 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 6 Jan 2018 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 58 available


Directors and Secretaries

Catherine Birkett
15 Oct 2015 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
15 Oct 2015 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Wayne Churchill
29 Sep 2010 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Yasmin Jaffer
15 Oct 2015 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Sion Kearsey
13 Sep 2010 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Michael Mulford
29 Nov 2010 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
John Shearing
15 Oct 2015 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Mark Thompson
13 Sep 2010 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Gareth Williams
15 Oct 2015 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

DASHSET LIMITED
Changed 23 Sep 2010

Previous Addresses

ST JAMES HOUSE OLDBURY
BRACKNELL
RG12 8TH
Changed 20 Oct 2015

ST JAMES' HOUSE OLDBURY
BRACKNELL
RG12 4TQ
Changed 9 Oct 2012

200 BROOK DRIVE
GREEN PARK
READING
RG2 6UB
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 12 Oct 2010


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2015 26 Sep 2016 9
30 Nov 2014 5 Oct 2015 11
31 Mar 2014 30 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 23 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 17 Dec 2012 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
58 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years