MDNX CIG LIMITED

Address

MDNX CIG LIMITED
ST JAMES HOUSE
OLDBURY
BRACKNELL
BERKSHIRE
RG12 8TH
Phone: 01344 543 700
Phone: 0845 333 3500
Phone: 01332 646 646
Fax: 01344 543 701
Web:
Classification:

Wired telecommunications activities

Data processing, hosting and related activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06801206
Incorporation Date:
26 Jan 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£1,126,755.00 on 2 Feb 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
30 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 Jan 2015
Filed on:
2 Feb 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 51 available


Directors and Secretaries

Wayne Churchill
30 Sep 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Michael Mulford
29 Nov 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Mark Thompson
30 Sep 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

HIGHBRIDGE PRINCIPAL STRATEGIES, LLC
- OUTSTANDING on 14 Jan 2014

Previous Company Names

COMMUNITY INTERNET GROUP LIMITED
Changed 4 Mar 2011

Previous Addresses

NETWORK HOUSE LANGFORD LOCKS
KIDLINGTON
OXFORDSHIRE
OX5 1GA
Changed 3 Mar 2011


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 30 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 23 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 17 Dec 2012 9
31 Mar 2011 1 Dec 2011 9
31 Mar 2010 9 Nov 2010 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
51 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years