MICRAH SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06845967



Last updated 15 September 2019
Registered office address
PREMEX HOUSE FUTURA PARK MIDDLEBROOK BOLTON LANCASHIRE BL6 6SX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
13 March 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 July 2019

Next statement due by 21 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

86900 - Other human health activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PREMEX SERVICES (LIVERPOOL) LIMITED25 March 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
09/07/199 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 07/07/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/18View PDF
09/07/189 July 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 07/07/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company