MILLER FREEMAN ONLINE LIMITED



Last updated 1 April 2015
Legal registered address
240 BLACKFRIARS ROAD LONDON ENGLAND ENGLAND SE1 8BF

Company number
01000870
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
27 January 1971
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 April 2014

Next statement due by 8 May 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BLENHEIM ONLINE LIMITED28 July 1997

Latest company documents
DateDescription
22/07/1422 July 2014DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / EMMA JOANNE PRITCHARD / 22/07/2014

View Document

28/04/1428 April 2014Annual return made up to 10 April 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1331 December 2013ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/13

View Document

11/04/1311 April 2013Annual return made up to 10 April 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1231 December 2012ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/12

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company