MISTRAL INTERNET GROUP LIMITED



Last updated 1 August 2015
Legal registered address
37 CARR LANE HULL EAST YORKSHIRE HU1 3RE

Company number
04272612
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
17 August 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 August 2014

Next statement due by 14 September 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DE FACTO 952 LIMITED16 November 2001
DIGITAL FUTURE APPLICATION HOSTING LIMITED30 November 2001
DIGITALFUTURE VIRTUAL IT LIMITED28 May 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescription
18/08/1418 August 2014Annual return made up to 17 August 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/03/1431 March 2014Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2014

View Accounts

19/08/1319 August 2013Annual return made up to 17 August 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/03/1331 March 2013ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/03/13

View Document

20/08/1220 August 2012Annual return made up to 17 August 2012 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company