MULTISOL EUROPE LIMITED



Legal registered address
ALPHA HOUSE LAWNSWOOD BUSINESS PARK, REDVERS CLOSE LEEDS ENGLAND LS16 6QY

Company number
05256361
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
12 October 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 October 2019

Next statement due by 16 November 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

52290 - Other transportation support activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TREEGROOVE LIMITED30 November 2004
ZENTEUM LIMITED14 March 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/12/1931 December 2019 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/19

View Document

04/11/194 November 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/10/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

15/10/1815 October 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/10/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

28/03/1828 March 2018 PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MULTISOL GROUP LIMITED / 28/03/2018

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following MULTISOL EUROPE LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company