MULTISOL GROUP LIMITED



Legal registered address
ALPHA HOUSE LAWNSWOOD BUSINESS PARK, REDVERS CLOSE LEEDS ENGLAND LS16 6QY

Company number
04640665
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
17 January 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 February 2020

Next statement due by 1 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WHITEAPPLE LIMITED7 February 2003
MULTISOL HOLDINGS LIMITED30 June 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
28/02/2028 February 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 18/02/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1931 December 2019 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/19

View Document

28/02/1928 February 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 19/02/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

20/02/1820 February 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 19/02/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following MULTISOL GROUP LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company