N EXLEY BUILDING SOLUTIONS LTD

Address

N EXLEY BUILDING SOLUTIONS LTD
29 MEADOWGATE
BRAMPTON BIERLOW
ROTHERHAM
SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S63 6HJ
Classification:

Other building completion and finishing

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07823192
Incorporation Date:
26 Oct 2011 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£10.00 on 20 Dec 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
1 Nov 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 Oct 2015
Filed on:
29 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 18 available


Directors and Secretaries

Neil Exley
26 Oct 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CPM CONSTRUCTION (HARLEY) LIMITED
Changed 24 Mar 2016

Previous Addresses

24 COPPICE LANE
HARLEY
ROTHERHAM
SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S62 7UU
Changed 3 Jul 2015

UNIT 6 ACORN BUSINESS PARK WOODSEATS CLOSE
SHEFFIELD
S8 0TB
Changed 25 Nov 2013


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
27 Sep 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 1 Nov 2017 8
31 Mar 2016 27 Jun 2016 3
31 Oct 2014 3 Jul 2015 9
31 Oct 2013 11 Jul 2014 9
31 Oct 2012 25 Jul 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
18 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years