NFAP LIMITED

Address

NFAP LIMITED
FRAYS COURT 71
COWLEY ROAD
UXBRIDGE
MIDDLESEX
UB8 2AE
Classification:

Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06836218
Incorporation Date:
4 Mar 2009 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 4 Dec 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
8 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Nov 2014
Filed on:
4 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 49 available


Directors and Secretaries

Iain Anderson
19 Mar 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Antony Holt
21 Aug 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Antony Holt
21 Aug 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

GE CORPORATE FINANCE BANK SCA, LONDON BRANCH (AS SECURITY AGENT)
- OUTSTANDING on 9 Jun 2015

Previous Company Names

NFA 2 LIMITED
Changed 26 Mar 2009
INTERCEDE 2324 LIMITED
Changed 18 Mar 2009

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 26/03/2009 FROM
MITRE HOUSE 160 ALDERSGATE STREET
LONDON
EC1A 4DD
Changed 26 Mar 2009


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 8 Jan 2015 10
31 Mar 2013 6 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 18 Dec 2012 9
31 Mar 2011 2 Aug 2011 5
31 Mar 2010 6 Dec 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
49 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years