NGAGE SOLUTIONS LIMITED



Legal registered address
1 Edison Road Rabans Lane Industrial Estate Aylesbury Buckinghamshire England HP19 8TE

Latest financial results as at 31 March 2021
Cash in bank
£56.68k
Current assets
£927.88k
Current creditors
£543.78k
Shareholders funds
£434.11k
View full financial accounts

Company number
04025356
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Small
Incorporated on
3 July 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 July 2021

Next statement due by 19 July 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
VALEDEAN LIMITED19 April 2001
BUSINESS LINK SOLUTIONS LIMITED 12 November 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
03/03/223 March 2022 Withdrawal of the directors' register information from the public register

View Document

03/03/223 March 2022 Directors' register information at 2022-03-03 on withdrawal from the public register

View Document

03/03/223 March 2022 Withdrawal of the directors' residential address register information from the public register

View Document

03/03/223 March 2022 Withdrawal of the secretaries register information from the public register

View Document

03/03/223 March 2022 Secretaries register information at 2022-03-03 on withdrawal from the public register

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company