NODOR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02886136



Last updated 7 April 2019
Registered office address
SOUTH ROAD BRIDGEND INDUSTRIAL ESTATE BRIDGEND MID GLAMORGAN CF31 3PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
11 January 1994
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 January 2019

Next statement due by 25 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

32300 - Manufacture of sports goods

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NODOR HOLDINGS LIMITED24 January 2000


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company