NORFOLK AND WAVENEY MIND

Company number 05729028



Last updated 1 March 2016
Registered office address
50 SALE ROAD NORWICH NORFOLK NR7 9TP
Company status
Active
Company type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
3 March 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 March 2019

Next statement due by 17 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

86900 - Other human health activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NORWICH AND CENTRAL NORFOLK MENTAL HEALTH RESOURCES14 August 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
24/03/1524 March 201503/03/15 NO MEMBER LISTView PDF
25/02/1525 February 2015ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATIONView PDF
25/02/1525 February 2015ALTER ARTICLES 13/01/2015View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company