NTG (PAPERMILL) LIMITED



Last updated 1 April 2016
Legal registered address
15 CANADA SQUARE LONDON E14 5GL

Company number
05082006
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
23 March 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 March 2015

Next statement due by 20 April 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NEW CIL LIMITED1 April 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescription
10/04/1510 April 2015Annual return made up to 23 March 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1431 December 2014FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/14

View Document

26/11/1426 November 2014SOLVENCY STATEMENT DATED 18/11/14

View Document

26/11/1426 November 2014REDUCE SHARE PREM A/C 18/11/2014

View Document

26/11/1426 November 201426/11/14 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 1500000

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company