NUFFIELD PROACTIVE HEALTH GROUP LTD

Address

NUFFIELD PROACTIVE HEALTH GROUP LTD
EPSOM GATEWAY
ASHLEY AVENUE
EPSOM
SURREY
KT18 5AL
Classification:

Combined office administrative service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05322913
Incorporation Date:
4 Jan 2005 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£3,447,292.00 on 16 Jan 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
7 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Jan 2015
Filed on:
16 Jan 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 49 available


Directors and Secretaries

Kevan Doyle
18 Feb 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Gregory Hyatt
3 Nov 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Luke Talbutt
1 Sep 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

NUFFIELD POSITIVE HEALTH LIMITED
Changed 3 Nov 2005
INTERCEDE 1995 LIMITED
Changed 10 Feb 2005

Previous Addresses

40-44 COOMBE ROAD
NEW MALDEN
SURREY
KT3 4QF
Changed 28 Nov 2013

NUFFIELD HOUSE
1-4 THE CRESCENT
SURBITON
KT6 4BN
Changed 11 Jun 2009

MITRE HOUSE
160 ALDERSGATE STREET
LONDON
EC1A 4DD
Changed 2 Mar 2005


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 7 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 16 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 28 Sep 2012 9
31 Dec 2010 28 Sep 2011 9
31 Dec 2009 27 Sep 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
49 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years