NYS CORPORATE LTD.

Company number 01324425



Last updated 2 October 2019
Registered office address
30 BERNERS STREET LONDON ENGLAND W1T 3LR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
5 August 1977
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 March 2019

Next statement due by 14 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NYS TRAVEL LIMITED7 April 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
12/04/1912 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/03/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
03/04/193 April 2019PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / CAPITA TRAVEL AND EVENTS LIMITED / 01/11/2018View PDF
12/02/1912 February 2019SOLVENCY STATEMENT DATED 07/02/19View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company