ONE MONEY MAIL LIMITED



Legal registered address
60 The Mall London England W5 3TA

Company number
05031907
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Group
Incorporated on
2 February 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 November 2021

Next statement due by 8 December 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PICASSO LONDON ESTATE AGENCY LIMITED15 December 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescription
06/05/226 May 2022 NewRegistered office address changed from 15 Westferry Circus One Money Mail Ltd C/O Pkf Littlejohn London E14 4HD England to 60 the Mall London W5 3TA on 2022-05-06

View Document

30/12/2130 December 2021 Group of companies' accounts made up to 2021-03-31

View Document

24/11/2124 November 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-11-24 with updates

View Document

23/11/2123 November 2021 Registered office address changed from 15 Westferry Circus Westferry Circus London E14 4HD England to Suite 5, Fifth Floor, (East Wing) West World, West Gate London W5 1DT on 2021-11-23

View Document

23/11/2123 November 2021 Registered office address changed from Suite 5, Fifth Floor, (East Wing) West World, West Gate London W5 1DT England to 15 Westferry Circus One Money Mail Ltd C/O Pkf Littlejohn London E14 4HD on 2021-11-23

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company