OPEN GI LONDON LIMITED



Legal registered address
BUCKHOLT DRIVE WARNDON WORCESTER WORCESTERSHIRE WR4 9SR

Company number
03534865
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
25 March 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 March 2020

Next statement due by 8 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

62012 - Business and domestic software development

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MANDATE INTERNATIONAL LTD.11 February 2002
MI LIMITED4 April 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescription
27/03/2027 March 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 25/03/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

12/09/1912 September 2019 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR SIMON ANDREW BADLEY

View Document

12/07/1912 July 2019 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR CHRISTOPHER GUILLAUME

View Document

31/05/1931 May 2019 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/05/19

View Document

25/03/1925 March 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 25/03/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following OPEN GI LONDON LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company