OPENWORK PARTNERSHIP LLP

Address

OPENWORK PARTNERSHIP LLP
JULIE CLARKE
WASHINGTON HOUSE
LYDIARD FIELDS
SWINDON
SN5 8UB
(56 companies also use this postcode)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC312300
Incorporation Date:
18 Mar 2005 (13 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
2 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 Mar 2015
Filed on:
2 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 3005 available


Directors and Secretaries

A P Mann Financial Ltd
1 Jan 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) LLP Member
Arnold Aaron
1 Jun 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) LLP Member
1 Jun 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) LLP Member
Yousuf Abbasi
1 Jun 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) LLP Member
1 Jun 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) LLP Member
Stephen Abbott
30 Nov 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) LLP Member
30 Nov 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) LLP Member
Colin Abbott
1 Jun 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) LLP Member
Louis Abraham
1 Jun 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) LLP Member
1 Jun 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) LLP Member
Advanced Capital Asset Management Ltd
1 Jan 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) LLP Member
Advanced Financial Planning Scotland Limited
28 Jul 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) LLP Member
Advantage Mortgage Services (Yorkshire) Ltd
1 Jan 2006 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) LLP Member
Affinity Business Services Limited
1 Jun 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) LLP Member
Alban Financial Services Limited
1 Jan 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) LLP Member
Alexander House Associates Limited
1 Jun 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) LLP Member
Alexanders Associates (Scotland) Limited
1 Jun 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) LLP Member
David Allen
9 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) LLP Member
Mark Allt
1 Jun 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) LLP Member
1 Jun 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) LLP Member
Devesh Ambasna
1 Jun 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) LLP Member
Ambasna Wealth Solutions Llp
1 Jan 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) LLP Member
Michael Ambler
1 Jan 2006 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) LLP Member
1 Jan 2006 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) LLP Member
Kaushik Amliwala
1 Jun 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) LLP Member
Devinder Anand
1 Jun 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) LLP Member
1 Jun 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) LLP Member
Andrew Parr Financial Services Limited
1 Jan 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) LLP Member
Ian Andrews
1 Jun 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) LLP Member
1 Jun 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) LLP Member
Laurence Andrews
1 Jun 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) LLP Member
1 Jun 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) LLP Member
Tony Angell
1 Jan 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) LLP Member
1 Jun 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) LLP Member
Anton Rosenfield Financial Planning Ltd
1 Jan 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) LLP Member
Angela Antonio
2 Nov 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) LLP Member
2 Nov 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) LLP Member
2 Nov 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) LLP Member
Andrew Antonio
1 Jun 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) LLP Member
Appletree Financial Solutions Limited
1 Jan 2006 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) LLP Member
Kelvin Ardley
1 Jan 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) LLP Member
1 Jan 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) LLP Member
Peter Arnold
1 Jan 2006 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) LLP Member
1 Jan 2006 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) LLP Member
Arrowe Financial Limited
6 Jun 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Member
Assured Mortgage Services Ltd
1 Jan 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) LLP Member
Diane Aston
1 Jun 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) LLP Member
1 Jun 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) LLP Member
Richard Austen
1 Jan 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) LLP Member
Ayton Financial Management Ltd
30 Mar 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) LLP Member
Stuart Bailey
1 Jun 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) LLP Member
1 Jun 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) LLP Member
Andrew Baker
1 Jan 2006 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) LLP Member
1 Jan 2006 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) LLP Member
1 Jan 2006 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) LLP Member
Paul Baker
1 Jun 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) LLP Member
1 Jun 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) LLP Member
Marcus Grimshaw
24 Oct 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) LLP Designated Member
24 Oct 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) LLP Designated Member
24 Oct 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Richard Lubek
21 Apr 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) LLP Designated Member
William Mackie
21 Apr 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Margaret Milner
1 Jan 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) LLP Designated Member

Previous Company Names

OPENWORKS PARTNERSHIP LLP
Changed 19 Apr 2005

Previous Addresses

15 JUNCTION PLACE
HASLEMERE
SURREY
GU27 1LE
Changed 7 Jun 2005


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 2 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 30 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 2 Oct 2012 10
31 Dec 2010 5 Oct 2011 10
31 Dec 2009 21 Sep 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
3005 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 74 times in the last few years