OPENWORK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03794677



Last updated 11 September 2019
Registered office address
WASHINGTON HOUSE LYDIARD FIELDS SWINDON SN5 8UB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
24 June 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 June 2019

Next statement due by 6 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ALLIED DUNBAR MORTGAGE NETWORK LIMITED3 September 2001
ZURICH MORTGAGE NETWORK LIMITED 7 January 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
02/07/192 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 22/06/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
17/05/1917 May 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR KEVIN DAVID CHIDWICK / 22/10/2018View PDF
07/12/187 December 2018STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 1View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company