OSBORNE CLARKE SERVICES



Legal registered address
One London Wall London United Kingdom EC2Y 5EB

Company number
03049484
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Unlimited
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
25 April 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 April 2021

Next statement due by 9 May 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
OVAL (998) LIMITED28 July 1995
OVAL (998)18 August 1995

Latest company documents
DateDescription
18/11/2118 November 2021 NewFull accounts made up to 2021-04-30

View Document

27/04/2027 April 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 25/04/20, WITH UPDATES

View Document

30/04/1930 April 2019 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/04/19

View Document

26/04/1926 April 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 25/04/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

19/03/1919 March 2019 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR RAYMOND JEREMY BERG / 08/03/2019

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following OSBORNE CLARKE SERVICES
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company