PARETO LAW LIMITED



Address
Pareto House, Church Lane, Wilmslow, SK9 1AX

Company number
03119895
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
30 October 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 December 2020

Next statement due by 6 January 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

78200 - Temporary employment agency activities

Legal registered address
450 Capability Green Luton Bedfordshire United Kingdom LU1 3LU
Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BYTEINPUT LIMITED18 January 1996
PARETO LAW PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY12 February 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescription
06/10/216 October 2021 NewFull accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

12/04/1912 April 2019 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MICHAEL JOHN SMITH

View Document

11/04/1911 April 2019 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR MARK BULL

View Document

30/10/1830 October 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/10/18, WITH UPDATES

View Document

02/08/182 August 2018 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR DAVID JULIAN BRUCE / 02/07/2018

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following PARETO LAW LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company