PARKERAY LIMITED



Legal registered address
2ND FLOOR 24 KING WILLIAM STREET LONDON ENGLAND EC4R 9AT

Company number
08670500
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
30 August 2013
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 November 2019

Next statement due by 15 December 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

64203 - Activities of construction holding companies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PARKERAY HOLDINGS LIMITED30 December 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
11/06/1911 June 2019 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / IVAN GARETH COLLINS / 01/06/2019

View Document

10/06/1910 June 2019 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR CHRISTOPHER AYERS

View Document

10/06/1910 June 2019 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR JASON PITTS

View Document

10/06/1910 June 2019 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR GEOFFREY MICHAEL WATSON / 01/06/2019

View Document

10/06/1910 June 2019 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / PHILIP JAMES PEARCE / 01/06/2019

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following PARKERAY LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company