PARKERAY INTERIORS LIMITED



Legal registered address
2nd Floor 24 King William Street London England EC4R 9AT

Company number
03493453
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
15 January 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 September 2021

Next statement due by 5 October 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

43290 - Other construction installation

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ARTPLAN LIMITED10 February 1998
PARKERAY LIMITED30 December 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
04/04/224 April 2022 Appointment of Mr Ben Wills as a director on 2022-04-01

View Document

04/04/224 April 2022 Appointment of Mr Gregory Lloyd as a director on 2022-04-01

View Document

04/04/224 April 2022 Appointment of Mr Terence Tracey as a director on 2022-04-01

View Document

04/04/224 April 2022 Appointment of Mrs Sophie Riley as a director on 2022-04-01

View Document

04/04/224 April 2022 Termination of appointment of Philip James Pearce as a director on 2022-03-31

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company