PARKSIDE PACKAGING LIMITED

Company number 03243805



Last updated 1 August 2015
Registered office address
100 NEW BRIDGE STREET LONDON EC4V 6JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
29 August 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2016

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 August 2014

Next statement due by 26 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

82920 - Packaging activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PARKSIDE PACKAGING HOLDINGS LIMITED2 September 1998

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
06/06/156 June 2015DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR STEPHEN GERARD MCCUEView PDF
06/06/156 June 2015DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR RICHARD GUY CHAMPIONView PDF
06/06/156 June 2015DIRECTOR APPOINTED DAVID HUNTERView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company