PATAK'S BREADS LIMITED



Last updated 20 July 2019
Legal registered address
WESTON CENTRE 10 GROSVENOR STREET LONDON W1K 4QY

Company number
03385960
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
12 June 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 14 September 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 15 June 2021

Company financial year end is on 15 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 June 2020

Next statement due by 1 July 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

10890 - Manufacture of other food products not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GALTRES FOODS LIMITED30 April 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescription
26/06/1926 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 17/06/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

05/04/195 April 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR STEPHEN HENDERSON

View Document

05/04/195 April 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR MARK WARD

View Document

22/10/1822 October 2018DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR MARK ANDREW WARD / 18/09/2018

View Document

15/09/1815 September 2018ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 15/09/18

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company