P.H JONES GROUP LIMITED

Company number 06474145



Last updated 20 July 2019
Registered office address
MILLSTREAM MAIDENHEAD ROAD WINDSOR BERKSHIRE SL4 5GD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
15 January 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 June 2019

Next statement due by 15 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HAJCO 362 LIMITED13 March 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
03/06/193 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/06/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
04/04/194 April 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR MICHAEL DAVID KIRWANView PDF
06/03/196 March 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR MARK HODGESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company