PHOENIX DATACOM GROUP LIMITED

Address

PHOENIX DATACOM GROUP LIMITED
PHOENIX HOUSE
SMEATON CLOSE,RABANS LANE
INDUSTRIAL AREA, AYLESBURY
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8UW
Phone: 01296 397 711
Web:
Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03654425
Incorporation Date:
16 Oct 1998 (19 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£508,000.00 on 1 Apr 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
18 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Mar 2015
Filed on:
1 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 91 available


Directors and Secretaries

John Carson
4 Jan 2000 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Director
Gareth Chapman
15 Jan 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
1 Sep 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Company Secretary
Richard Cull
1 Apr 2001 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Director
Ian Farr
7 Apr 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

FERNHURST LIMITED
Changed 13 Nov 1998

Previous Addresses

10 NORWICH STREET
LONDON
EC4A 1BD
Changed 3 Dec 1998


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 18 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 19 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 2 Aug 2012 5
31 Mar 2011 20 Dec 2011 9
31 Mar 2011 20 Dec 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
91 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 13 times in the last few years