PMB HOLDINGS LIMITED



Legal registered address
17 Cresswells Mead Maidenhead England SL6 2YP

Company number
02739611
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Total Exemption Full
Incorporated on
14 August 1992
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 October 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 July 2021

Next statement due by 8 August 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DANCEDENE LIMITED5 November 1992

Latest company documents
DateDescription
11/08/2111 August 2021 NewConfirmation statement made on 2021-07-25 with no updates

View Document

31/07/1931 July 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/07/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

30/07/1930 July 2019 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 30/07/2019 FROM 3RD FLOOR 4 HILL STREET LONDON W1J 5NE UNITED KINGDOM

View Document

24/06/1924 June 2019 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR LESLIE MCLEOD-MILLER

View Document

17/04/1917 April 2019 STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 027396110008

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following PMB HOLDINGS LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company