PREMIUM PLAN LIMITED

Address

PREMIUM PLAN LIMITED
KEMPTON HOUSE DYSART ROAD
PO BOX 9562
GRANTHAM
LINCS
NG31 0EA
(57 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 0800 009 4147
Web:
Classification:

Credit granting by non-deposit taking finance houses and other specialist consumer credit grantors

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05977118
Incorporation Date:
24 Oct 2006 (11 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1,150.00 on 27 Oct 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
7 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 Oct 2014
Filed on:
27 Oct 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 42 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jill Allan
16 Jan 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Alison Allen
22 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Simon Greiner
19 Nov 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Joanne Heslop
20 Apr 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
Charlotte Woodward
22 Dec 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

GRANTHAM INVESTMENTS LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 23 Jan 2007

Previous Company Names

LANDING NET LIMITED
Changed 6 Nov 2008

Previous Addresses

KEMPTON HOUSE, DYSART ROAD
GRANTHAM
LINCS
NG31 7LE
Changed 20 Aug 2008


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 7 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 3 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 1 Oct 2012 10
31 Dec 2010 16 Sep 2011 9
31 Dec 2009 24 Sep 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
42 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 19 times in the last few years