PRIME TIME GROUP LIMITED



Legal registered address
CORDANT SECURITY Chevron House Long Lane Hillingdon Uxbridge Middlesex England UB10 9PF

Company number
03512036
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
17 February 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

78200 - Temporary employment agency activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HOWPER 245 LIMITED30 April 1999

Latest company documents
DateDescription
06/07/216 July 2021 Final Gazette dissolved via voluntary strike-off

View Document

06/07/216 July 2021 Final Gazette dissolved via voluntary strike-off

View Document

21/02/1921 February 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 17/02/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

28/08/1828 August 2018 AMENDED ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/16

View Document

20/02/1820 February 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 17/02/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company