PRINT PLUS DESIGN LIMITED



Last updated 1 August 2016
Legal registered address
C/O LIBERTAS ASSOCIATES LIMITED CHANDLER HOUSE 191-195 SPARROWS HERNE BUSHEY HERTFORDSHIRE WD23 1FL

Company number
06296337
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
28 June 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2012

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2014

Company financial year end is on 30 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 June 2014

Next statement due by 26 July 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PRINT PLUS LIMITED6 March 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
23/07/1423 July 2014Annual return made up to 28 June 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

10/10/1310 October 2013SECOND FILING WITH MUD 28/06/13 FOR FORM AR01

View Document

10/10/1310 October 2013SECOND FILING WITH MUD 28/06/12 FOR FORM AR01

View Document

12/07/1312 July 2013Annual return made up to 28 June 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1231 December 201231/12/12 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company